• Keep in touch : (+98)939 349 6538
  • Email : info@saamartgroup.com
Canada Wood craft and Parquetry

Canada Wood craft and Parquetry

canada wood furniture Please visit Main page http://www.saamartgroup.com

Web Admin November 27, 2018
Padauk, Burma (Pterocarpus macrocarpus)

Padauk, Burma (Pterocarpus macrocarpus)

Common Name(s): Burma Padauk
Scientific Name: Pterocarpus macrocarpus
Distribution: Myanmar (formerly Burma), and Thailand

Web Admin September 2, 2018