• Keep in touch : (+98)939 349 6538
  • Email : info@saamartgroup.com
Marquetry patterns

Marquetry patterns

If you are looking for a special design for a marquetry, we suggest choosing one of the following patterns. These patterns are considered to be the most beautiful designs of the mosaic, which, in addition to different applications, are a beautiful design.
We invite you to the artist’s friends and interested in artwork by clicking on any item from other patterns and models.

Content man December 13, 2018
Decoration Innovation using Art in Parquetry

Decoration Innovation using Art in Parquetry

For many years, people have been complaining that they have not been able to innovate in their decoration.We introduce them mosaic.Nowadays,mosaic art is used as an application, such as doors, parquetry, table

saeid khorani December 7, 2018
New Product Arrival -WS519

New Product Arrival -WS519

Saam Art Group New Product Arrival WS519 New Product Arrival  

Web Admin September 13, 2018
Rosewood, Burmese (Dalbergia oliveri)

Rosewood, Burmese (Dalbergia oliveri)

Common Name(s): Burmese Rosewood
Scientific Name: Dalbergia oliveri
Distribution: Primarily Myanmar (formerly Burma), and other southeast Asian nations

Web Admin September 2, 2018
Luxury Table Design 2019

Luxury Table Design 2019

Luxury Table Design 2019 We Create Glorious Persian Parquetry and Proudly Present these luxury…

Web Admin August 29, 2018