• Keep in touch : (+98)939 349 6538
  • Email : info@saamartgroup.com
Afata

Afata

Common Name(s): Abura, Bahia
Scientific Name: Mitragyna spp. (sometimes listed as Hallea or Fleroya genera)
Distribution: West and Central Africa

Web Admin August 29, 2018
Abura-Bahia

Abura-Bahia

Common Name(s): Abura, Bahia
Scientific Name: Mitragyna spp. (sometimes listed as Hallea or Fleroya genera)
Distribution: West and Central Africa

Web Admin August 24, 2018