• Keep in touch : (+98)939 349 6538
  • Email : info@saamartgroup.com
Elm, English (Ulmus procera)

Elm, English (Ulmus procera)

Common Name(s): English Elm, Carpathian Elm
Scientific Name: Ulmus procera
(sometimes treated as a synonym of U. minor)

Web Admin September 2, 2018